//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
Coppa Calciotto W'19
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Comunicati
Ultima giornata giocata
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Paradise
United Boys Doganella
0 - 6
mer 12 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Football Flegreo 2.0
San Domenico
Atletico Flannery
3 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Ditta Berardi
San Domenico
Old Boys United
0 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Spiazzal Donetsk
Real Principe
3 - 0
3° GIORNATA
3ma
Millonarios
3 - 0
ven 14 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Snakes
San Domenico
Real San Luigi
2 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Sampdoria AV
San Domenico
H2no
1 - 5
lun 10 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Real Partenope 2011
Paradise
Real Pakos
0 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
3° GIORNATA
Black Naples
Paradise
United Boys Doganella
0 - 3
lun 24 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Black Naples
IppoArena
Millonarios
1 - 6
mer 26 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Spiazzal Donetsk
IppoArena
Sampdoria AV
5 - 3
mer 26 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Real Principe
Paradise
Football Flegreo 2.0
0 - 7
gio 27 febbraio
1° GIORNATA
Real Partenope 2011
Pineta
Black Naples
2 - 5
mar 30 giugno
1° GIORNATA
Spiazzal Donetsk
Paradise
Real Partenope 2011
persa a tavolino per
REAL PARTENOPE 2011
gio 23 luglio
1° GIORNATA
Sampdoria AV
San Domenico
Real Partenope 2011
4 - 0
mar 04 agosto
FINALE
Spiazzal Donetsk
Classifiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Football Flegreo 2.0
9
2
United Boys Doganella
4
3
Atletico Flannery
3
4
Ditta Berardi
1