//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
Coppa Calciotto Summer 2017
Stagione 2016
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SEDICESIMI
QUARTI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Ultima giornata giocata
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Atletico Giuliano
8 - 7
ven 28 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Valcedonia II
Real Traiano
8 - 1
lun 24 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Ac Riviera
Atletico Bella Figliola
1 - 14
lun 24 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Real Flegreo
Ganja Team
1 - 2
lun 24 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Real Pendio FC
Pensionati FT
5 - 1
mar 25 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Muppet EZ
Leicester VP
7 - 2
mar 25 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Poste Nazionali Fc
Los Tatticos
1 - 5
mar 25 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Boca Junior
Scarsenal MP
4 - 2
mer 26 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Fc Delicatissimi
Durex
7 - 9
mer 26 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Fc Valcedonia
Real Soccavo
4 - 7
mer 26 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Chinaland Street FC
FDM
persa a tavolino per
FDM
gio 27 aprile
1° GIORNATA
Real Partenope 2011
Real Posillipo
11 - 1
lun 24 aprile
1° GIORNATA
8 Nero
Real Flegreo
2 - 1
mar 23 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Fc Delicatissimi
Chinaland Street FC
5 - 6
lun 22 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Scarsenal MP
Real Traiano
5 - 1
lun 22 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Ganja Team
Pensionati FT
4 - 7
mar 23 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Real Pendio FC
Leicester VP
persa a tavolino per
LEICESTER VP
mar 23 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Valcedonia II
Boca Junior
1 - 7
mar 23 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Atletico Giuliano
Real Posillipo
4 - 6
mer 24 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Durex
Real Partenope 2011
7 - 1
mer 24 maggio
1° GIORNATA
Fc Valcedonia
Atletico Giuliano
3 - 5
mer 14 giugno
1° GIORNATA
Real Traiano
Chinaland Street FC
3 - 0
mar 13 giugno
1° GIORNATA
Real Flegreo
Durex
1 - 4
lun 12 giugno
1° GIORNATA
Scarsenal MP
Real Pendio FC
6 - 4
mer 14 giugno
1° GIORNATA
Valcedonia II
Scarsenal MP
2 - 4
mer 12 luglio
1° GIORNATA
Real Pendio FC
Chinaland Street FC
1 - 4
mer 12 luglio
1° GIORNATA
Real Traiano
Real Traiano
2 - 3
lun 24 luglio
1° GIORNATA
Real Pendio FC
Classifiche
SEDICESIMI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Real Flegreo
3
2
Real Posillipo
3
3
Real Traiano
3
4
Leicester VP
3
5
Pensionati FT
3
6
Boca Junior
3
7
Chinaland Street FC
3
8
Real Partenope 2011
3
9
Fc Valcedonia
3
10
Scarsenal MP
3
11
Atletico Giuliano
3
12
Real Pendio FC
3
13
Valcedonia II
0
14
Ganja Team
0
15
Durex
0
16
Fc Delicatissimi
0
17
Real Soccavo
0
18
Muppet EZ
0
19
Los Tatticos
0
20
Poste Nazionali Fc
0
21
Ac Riviera
0
22
8 Nero
0
23
Atletico Bella Figliola
0
24
FDM
-1