//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
Coppa Calciotto
Stagione 2016
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Foto
Comunicati
Regolamento
Ultima giornata giocata
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
TABELLONE
Bocagliari Calcio
1 - 6
mer 07 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Santos Futebol Clube
Fc Fasile
4 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Galacticos FS
Scarsenal MP
2 - 0
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Pensionati FT
8 Nero
persa a tavolino per
DUREX
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Durex
Real Soccavo
3 - 0
3° GIORNATA
Fc Partenope
Boys Traiano
3 - 0
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Fc Crack
Sc Vesuvio
1 - 5
mer 07 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Tigres
Ssc Caravaggio Palo
3 - 4
ven 09 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Fc Valcedonia
Boca Junior
0 - 5
mer 07 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Ganja Team
Dinamo Viktoria
persa a tavolino per
ALBANIA
mer 07 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Albania
Dinamo Ciaccanì
persa a tavolino per
DINAMO CIACCANÌ
mer 07 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Team Leader
Darkshadow
1 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Real Flegreo
Shashamane
0 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Real Partenope 2011
Atletico Giuliano
3 - 0
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Atletico Maracanà
Leicester VP
6 - 0
ven 09 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
Young Boys
HTD
3 - 0
lun 05 dicembre
3° GIORNATA
SSC Borgo
Ganja Team
2 - 5
mer 29 marzo
FINALE
Real Soccavo
Classifiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Santos Futebol Clube
9
2
Fc Fasile
6
3
Bocagliari Calcio
1
4
Galacticos FS
1