Accedi
Coppa Calciotto W'19
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Comunicati
3ma
4°
Posizione
l
w
l
Ultime partite
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Bianco Salvatore
Murolo Vittorio
D'aniello Domenico
Mormone Giuseppe
Pauciullo Cristian
Scherillo Vincenzo
Antinori Giovanni
Portiere
Gallo Armando
Portiere
Esposito Nando
Portiere
Florio Emanuele
Portiere
D'agostino Giuseppe
Difensore
Sagliocco Federico
Difensore
Ferone Carmine
Difensore
Buonomo Danilo
Difensore
Mormone Vincenzo
Difensore
D'alterio Armando
Difensore
Bergamo Simone
Difensore
Del Gaudio Francesco
Difensore
Sagliocco Marcello
Centrocampista
Caponetti Alessandro
Centrocampista
Pispico Antonio
Centrocampista
Sarracino Alessio
Centrocampista
Mormone Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Florio Luigi
Centrocampista
De Martino Gennaro
Centrocampista
De Martino Francesco
Centrocampista
D'auria Bruno
Centrocampista
Galiano Luca
Centrocampista
Di Perna Antonio
Attaccante
Trilli Ciro
Attaccante
Improta Salvatore
Attaccante
Catignani Luca
Attaccante
Scherma Danilo
Attaccante
Sannino Giuseppe
Attaccante
Riccio Luigi
Attaccante
Calendario
GIRONE B
San Germano Football & More
3ma
4 - 2
mar 26 novembre
1° GIORNATA
Spiazzal Donetsk
Paradise
3ma
persa a tavolino per
3MA
gio 09 gennaio
2° GIORNATA
Old Boys United
Real Principe
3 - 0
3° GIORNATA
3ma
Statistiche