Accedi
TorneoCalciotto19
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Classifiche
Classifica
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Squadre
Master League
Minor - Gir.A
Minor - Gir.B
OldStyle League
Old - Quarti
Minor - Playoff
Master-Quarti
Minor|Gold-Quarti
Master-Semifinali
Old-Semifinali
Minor|Silver
Old-Finale
Minor|Gold-Semifinali
Minor|Silver-Finale
Master|Finale
Minor|Gold-Finale
Video
Info
ven 28 novembre '14 - 21:00 - 5° giornata
Real Casoria
3 - 13
Atletico Amigos
Viggiano Antonio Maria
Ponticello Carlo
Cimmino Roberto
Varca Ugo
Tito Alessio
(7)
Spinosa Gennaro
Saitto Antonio
Bottone Luigi
(2)
Rubini Senad
Formazioni
Viggiano Antonio Maria
5
Cuccurullo Francesco
4
Maggio Alessandro
5
Di Maio Pasquale
5
Ponticello Carlo
5
Khayari Rachid
5
Cimmino Roberto
5
Sbrescia Ciro
4
Fusco Aniello
5
Varca Ugo
7
Tito Alessio
6
Aversano Luigi
6
Spinosa Gennaro
x7
8
Saitto Antonio
6
Bonetti Davide
6
Bottone Luigi
6
Rubini Senad
x2
7
Viggiano Antonio Maria
5
Cuccurullo Francesco
4
Maggio Alessandro
5
Di Maio Pasquale
5
Ponticello Carlo
5
Khayari Rachid
5
Cimmino Roberto
5
Sbrescia Ciro
4
Fusco Aniello
5
Varca Ugo
7
Tito Alessio
6
Aversano Luigi
6
Spinosa Gennaro
x7
8
Saitto Antonio
6
Bonetti Davide
6
Bottone Luigi
6
Rubini Senad
x2
7