Accedi
UniConfederationLeague3
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
Girone A
Girone B
Play Off
Quarti Di Finale
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mer 20 marzo '13 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
Piazza Letecchio
3 - 5
Ing Cup All Stars
Monda Antonio
(2)
Tesfazghi Thomas
La Gorga Carmine
Fornino Vincenzo
Ruggiero Maurizio
Speranza Giovanni
Stabile Silvio
Formazioni
Netti Marco
5
Telese Matteo
6
Lucchetta Andrea
5
Esposito Stefano
6
Farkas Fabio
6
Marino Alessio
6
Monda Antonio
x2
7
Netti Pasquale Alessandro
5
Ambra Davide
6
Cioce Marco
Cioce Salvatore
5
Tesfazghi Thomas
6
Del Gaudio Davide
5
Reina Giulio
6
Noviello Elleno
7
La Gorga Carmine
6
Fornino Vincenzo
7
Ruggiero Maurizio
6
Petrazzuoli Domenico
7
Speranza Giovanni
6
Giardullo Alessandro
6
Stabile Silvio
6
Netti Marco
5
Telese Matteo
6
Lucchetta Andrea
5
Esposito Stefano
6
Farkas Fabio
6
Marino Alessio
6
Monda Antonio
x2
7
Netti Pasquale Alessandro
5
Ambra Davide
6
Cioce Marco
Cioce Salvatore
5
Tesfazghi Thomas
6
Del Gaudio Davide
5
Reina Giulio
6
Noviello Elleno
7
La Gorga Carmine
6
Fornino Vincenzo
7
Ruggiero Maurizio
6
Petrazzuoli Domenico
7
Speranza Giovanni
6
Giardullo Alessandro
6
Stabile Silvio
6