Accedi
c8 San Germano Training Cup
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Classifiche
Classifica
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Squadre
GOLD CUP-GIR.A
GOLD CUP-GIR.B
SILVER CUP-GIR.A
SILVER CUP-GIR.B
GOLD CUP-TABELLONE
SILVER CUP-TABELLONE
Comunicati
gio 01 ottobre '20 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
San Germano Football & More - Calciotto
Real Traiano SS
1 - 3
Real Torretta
Peluso Gennaro
Caruso Roberto
(2)
Mazzeo Simone
Formazioni
Calenda Andrea
5.25
Colimodio Mattia
5
Peluso Gennaro
6
Scafuto Massimo
5
Salvati Simone
5
D'angelo Mirko
6.25
Massa Salvatore
4.75
Vacca Salvatore
5.25
Mazzeo Antonio
6
Basile Francesco
6.75
Caruso Alessandro
6
Barone Abate Giuseppe
6.5
Caruso Roberto
6.75
Cavotti Raffaele
6.5
Mazzeo Simone
x2
7
Palumbo Ivan
6.25
Amura Luigi
6.25
Calenda Andrea
5.25
Colimodio Mattia
5
Peluso Gennaro
6
Scafuto Massimo
5
Salvati Simone
5
D'angelo Mirko
6.25
Massa Salvatore
4.75
Vacca Salvatore
5.25
Mazzeo Antonio
6
Basile Francesco
6.75
Caruso Alessandro
6
Barone Abate Giuseppe
6.5
Caruso Roberto
6.75
Cavotti Raffaele
6.5
Mazzeo Simone
x2
7
Palumbo Ivan
6.25
Amura Luigi
6.25