Accedi
Averages League
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Squadre
Girone Triennio
Girone Medie
Girone Biennio
play off
play off
semifinali
semifinali triennio
Video
Condividi su
Calendario - Girone Medie
1° GIORNATA
Young Boys
3 - 0
sab 10 novembre
Barcellona Street
A.S. Tronzo
11 - 2
sab 10 novembre
Real Mente Forti
The King
2 - 7
sab 10 novembre
Mojito
2° GIORNATA
Barcellona Street
4 - 17
sab 17 novembre
Mojito
The King
3 - 8
sab 17 novembre
A.S. Tronzo
Young Boys
7 - 5
sab 17 novembre
Team Angio
Rapid Kiaja
7 - 2
sab 17 novembre
Real Mente Forti
3° GIORNATA
Barcellona Street
6 - 16
sab 24 novembre
A.S. Tronzo
Real Mente Forti
3 - 2
sab 24 novembre
The King
13:00
sab 24 novembre
The King
Team Angio
4 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Mojito
Young Boys
15:00
sab 24 novembre
Mojito
Team Angio
15:00
sab 24 novembre
Real Mente Forti
4° GIORNATA
A.S. Tronzo
3 - 8
sab 01 dicembre
Young Boys
Rapid Kiaja
8 - 4
sab 01 dicembre
Team Angio
Real Mente Forti
4 - 6
sab 01 dicembre
Mojito
The King
0 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Barcellona Street
5° GIORNATA
Barcellona Street
3 - 4
sab 15 dicembre
Real Mente Forti
Rapid Kiaja
8 - 6
sab 15 dicembre
Mojito
Team Angio
4 - 4
sab 15 dicembre
A.S. Tronzo
The King
15:00
sab 15 dicembre
Young Boys
The King
4 - 4
sab 15 dicembre
Young Boys
6° GIORNATA
Team Angio
3 - 0
sab 22 dicembre
The King
Barcellona Street
7 - 6
sab 22 dicembre
Rapid Kiaja
Real Mente Forti
5 - 11
sab 22 dicembre
Young Boys
7° GIORNATA
Mojito
3 - 2
sab 12 gennaio
A.S. Tronzo
Team Angio
19 - 4
sab 12 gennaio
Real Mente Forti
8° GIORNATA
Rapid Kiaja
3 - 0
gio 17 gennaio
Young Boys
Mojito
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Young Boys
Team Angio
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Barcellona Street
A.S. Tronzo
0 - 3
sab 19 gennaio
Rapid Kiaja